Home Product Reviews My Instagram My Facebook Subscribe in a reader

Tuesday, January 31, 2012

Docs etc..

We went to the Doctor this morning even though it was rainy we took the kids with us LOL.. I am so glad it rained and I am so glad it stopped by the time Joey is out from school. What else did I do today? oh okay I remember now I iron clothes from last week hahaha.. Yep I can't believe this house has no ending laundry and still has so many clothes that needs to be iron. I am gonna be busy again tomorrow. I am here eating cracklet. I always eat snacks before bed time that's why I gain so much weight now LOL..

No comments: